ClashismCoC
#9P2JRL22

SonsOfLiberty

⚡️War Clan⚡️✨Only Players In War Mode✨🌟Star Hunters Welcome🌟Join here to be part of a team commited to winning, without the rigors and pressures of pro clans. Must be willing to learn how to triple a town hall of your equivalent.

Level
34
Points
134,500
War Wins
818
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DęçįmãtörcoLeader185,0004,397
2Drogas_WavecoLeader181,0931,489
3JmaccoLeader189402,383
4Mr.ÖòğïèBóôğïëmember18401713
5Drogas_Liightmember1801,528
6SOL⭐️RCPadmin181,10310,636
7Descendant:Odinadmin181,0102,442
8mikeadmin188356,466
9mike2member187235,450
10minoadmin183921,504
11UskrumscoLeader183342,841
12PUNISHERadmin187612,061
13jerfadmin18432492
14The Space Dogadmin1800
15daveadmin184812,802
16M9leader184342,041
17TheCaptainmember173451,411
18Bad@$$Baileyadmin180683
19SOL⭐️RCPadmin181,0117,502
20BigBossManmember17376409
21M?coLeader18249493
22[M]9coLeader18194286
23Bluelistedadmin180171
24EmNynemember18225616
25Lord Cdubsadmin18136241
26T&E2015admin1700
27DemMcNuggetscoLeader180798
28CaliBusiness310member180437
29BantzcoLeader1800
30DemMcNuggiesadmin180323
31Sarita66member170284
32TGmember1426260
33Lil Macmember900
34Douimember1600
35Icemember1200
36whiteman23admin18089
37SkyTricmember16071
38Chief LaLaadmin150226