ClashismCoC
#9GLQYGL8

CLANdestineFURY

Welcome to Clandestine FURY - we are a WAR guild. Join us on discord!! https://discord.gg/EFZG6UM2T3. Currently in power zone push mode! BROTHER clan to Ohiowhthse. Have shared discord server 💪💪

Level
39
Points
137,500
War Wins
785
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1WhySoSaltyadmin181,1395,645
2AnimeGamer45coLeader188254,771
3Total Sesh Moveadmin181,0113,053
4Jadenadmin181,0032,098
5KnutacoLeader189805,957
6joehawkcoLeader188676,118
7Noble_JusticecoLeader187976,798
8Noble_Brotherleader187908,834
9shahrukhadmin187834,906
10619 Boyzadmin187715,204
11AryaStarkcoLeader182341,506
12JonSnowcoLeader182015,393
13T¥rionL@nnist€rcoLeader181604,844
14Adityaadmin187679,443
15ExtremeRage91coLeader186173,209
16BernieWouldaWonadmin185433,675
17rewIIcoLeader186921,604
18Fryeradmin186555,266
19007admin186270
20rewcoLeader185841,392
21Duffmanadmin185703,071
22Seshmember185581,938
23BranStarkcoLeader185211,138
24Alzadoadmin183083,027
25DragonQueencoLeader182484,222
26Ehsanadmin182452,559
27Burnin4tormember18204957
28SansaStarkcoLeader181123,987
29sketch030member187761,218
30Duaneadmin183771,704
31Gettysburgmember183702,908
32Ultramember183592,510
33Spacecraft555member183221,417
34Monkeyyyymember182091,438
35C2alphamember183253,222
36LEGEND€coLeader183112,167
37Sylasadmin18291560
38TomFooleryadmin18508237
39hahaa 50member17209835
40swiftymember18063
41GT500member18059
42SWAPNIL Daemonadmin182403,239
43black TOESmember17195902
44markmember17032
45danmember1600
46Adithyanmember180888