ClashismCoC
#9G2YU89C

Half In The Bag

Some go to war to find out if they can win. Many never will. We never had to ask. Cuz around here...it's already Half in the Bag! 2 CWL clans. Must speak English. No rushed bases.

Level
34
Points
93,250
War Wins
927
Members
20/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DeltacoLeader184312,170
2cHuKiEadmin1804,112
3UmutBraNNadmin180691
4irbysadmin181,1104,779
5Troyadmin189712,459
6Excaliburleader188713,562
7Sir Williamadmin18867230
8Yeasinadmin188562,245
9danSK!admin187783,384
10Kingadmin184432,355
11SaWyeRadmin1804,481
12Chasemember187703,972
13MajorSkillzZadmin18689115
14CastraPraetoriaadmin186811,786
15REXadmin186171,588
16Cadeadmin1805,562
17HitTheSauceadmin1800
18ericadmin184901,481
19TrealistcoLeader18902785
20beartrapcoLeader18327158