ClashismCoC
#9C8VL099

3rd Eye Vision

Hey there, found us by following the trail of smoke? Nine years of back-to-back wars have turned us into a war machine so brutal that even the Heavy Gustav would be proud. Join us if you brought your safety goggles, or watch from a safe distance 👀

Level
32
Points
131,300
War Wins
948
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
13EV SpawncoLeader181,31321,634
23EV MicahcoLeader181,2017,255
34wesomeriseadmin181,0224,194
4DeeOhCeeadmin186042,699
5Clasheradmin181,0852,968
63EV RedCedarcoLeader188933,887
73EV TOTEMsleader187604,458
8MaLumAadmin187362,074
93EV SHADOWcoLeader186642,832
10Ethanadmin18159226
11༺ིུ༼MAARKU༽ིུ༻admin1801,264
123EVDoomsadmin1803,370
133EV LEVEL UPcoLeader181,0195,192
14✨MR.PROFESSOR✨admin18748395
15DWSmember1871650
16Dark Lordadmin17615856
173EV COHORTadmin16726130
183EV Spawnicusmember16696241
19eddiedebtoradmin18315428
20kyl3 83admin18210847
213EV UrbancoLeader1608,702
22lokkingrealadmin180264
23Pac™️admin1800
24CLOWNadmin189561,228
25STRN CoolGroovecoLeader18248354
26Dark Shadowadmin181050
27Alec™admin180116
283EV raptorexmember17250346
29Atitarnadmin1800
30shadmember16035
313EV handsomemember150159
32Bearbrandmember102310
33LittleREDmember1500
34Maarkumember1200
355146 passmember16021
36Rojomember1400
37DroneTwomember1400
383EV raptorexmember14040