ClashismCoC
#99C80U0V

EsoteryX™

Established 2014. English speaking. Daily Wars. No donation ratio nonsense. If you opt in for War means you have to attack. No attack you get kicked. Respect your clan mates. Enjoy and have fun! Read pin after joining.

Level
33
Points
138,750
War Wins
640
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1EPICadmin181,0052,285
2Killermember1800
3McKingmember18943469
4Movaffaq Sultanmember18718377
5RUHITadmin186762,775
6AlmightyG0Dleader185214,456
7AlmightyWescoLeader184884,217
8Brandymember182001,179
9SHERWIN15admin181392,267
10XclusiveAceadmin18382,092
11XSNIPERKILLERXmember1800
12JJaycoLeader1802,771
13shane marxadmin186521,010
14laksmana bintanadmin185862,768
15Lycheeeeemember183581,025
16sarthakcoLeader18326859
17jj~ckcoLeader182252,839
18M.SIVAcoLeader182183,987
19FOX❤️VINOmember18362,378
20Pikachumember1806,515
21S I D D I Q U Iadmin1801,988
22MD KAWSERadmin18506939
23UbycoLeader184351,533
24babydon89admin183882,470
25infinitesimaladmin183091,232
26Nyein Thet Sanadmin18296767
27JöKeR ✌DKmember182871,203
28ganeshcoLeader18196584
29Rikisyahmember181341,852
30Ghostmember1870447
31N's Kingdommember180673
32Fuyuiyonadmin1801,414
33N@imurmember18141978
34calvin+tanadmin181391,820
35JJJJaymember1801,153
36AaTifmember1800
37shengcoLeader18117309
38Kai 1coLeader18225967
39Aaronmember180117
40KeiCeemember1800
41Dominicadmin1869389
42M.SARAVANAmember17234385
43MatchcoLeader1300
44GOATcoLeader300
45JEDImember17087
46hayayadmin18059