ClashismCoC
#92VYC289

Brgy.ALLSTAR

⚜️Request🔱Leave🔰Fast donate. 🎭Daily war🛡️CWL event🌟Participation🥇gc: Brgy.ALLSTAR

Level
31
Points
131,500
War Wins
566
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1LIL_MARKcoLeader181,177564
2Tarakimember181,174494
3ouch!coLeader189061,021
4R⚔️K⛔️BG_M4RK⛔️coLeader181,1301,483
5Boss Mark⭐️⭐️⭐️leader181,0928,111
6Tserriednichadmin181,029394
7BiG_M4rk⭐⭐⭐coLeader188396,419
8"jaZthunDer"coLeader187882,287
9り刄夕沢②coLeader187491,910
10bobchowadmin18704240
11☪REON☪coLeader187407,517
12bryan8coLeader18595154
13り刄夕沢③coLeader175903,773
14♠️Ace Hirano♠️coLeader181411,226
15Marc0coLeader1805,204
16} Z y k i e {coLeader186171,427
17bryan08admin185202,487
18MEL D 01coLeader184803,638
19princess kikaycoLeader184314,566
20SarahDave⭐️⭐️⭐️coLeader183981,134
21GIOcoLeader182892,998
22Chie'f JhEzcoLeader188253,357
23Taraki.admin18740105
24DGiantcoLeader18486408
25ButoycoLeader186961,613
26keplogscoLeader18668544
27BarokcoLeader1803,156
28bryan08admin1766580
29EulugarcoLeader1803,215
30machiadmin172732,934
31^^ReD TaUrUs^^coLeader1800
32thopcoLeader1800
33Archer QueencoLeader181033,147
34Barbarian KingcoLeader181012,925
35ZIDANEadmin1800
36JhEzkieecoLeader174802,150
37madmaxcoLeader180684
38thedreamercoLeader170143
39リ氏タ決④admin154464
40Aiyana AssassincoLeader151367
41SapnUpuascoLeader18055
42carladmin170313
43^^GoLd TuArUs^^admin1600
44SarahcoLeader170416
45chiadmin1502
46❤️DEYY❤️admin1300