ClashismCoC
#8YU09RQP

achilles

welcome to Achilles Singapore, we accept anyone from anywhere, but integrity comes first. Read CC request before donating, practice your attacks and do your best in war. have fun clashing with us :) Sub clan: #2RQYQCJUL

Level
34
Points
153,207
War Wins
709
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1evil sashimimember184,7073,843
2༒xIaOmཽ0uSeཽ༊member181,2081,038
3Leomember181,141323
4G r E e D ymember181,0562,543
5Detroydeadmin188922,672
6Erebusmember184743,718
7junmember184261,431
8Hokkien Meemember181974,956
9Atlasmember1805,606
10BigSmokeadmin188162,670
11URDADmember187461,400
12Flowerzmember18689968
13T-REX~coLeader185178,734
14sidmember184702,697
15Trex~coLeader184396,039
16attanmember18424276
17HANZ 53admin184171,232
18Mian UmAiRmember18359170
19Hodormember18171336
20JCadmin181432,425
21东邪E05member1889891
22Brawlerpromember18492,084
23MidgetcoLeader1803,595
24⭐️Xenon⭐️member180121
25Cryomember1802,061
26Destructomember180311
27RAZINGANmember180439
28cuber2member18754790
29kingsmn knightmember18652149
30sonicmember184721,982
31slsadmin184321,570
32Peakmember184161,897
33markjosephmember182432,669
349413leader182171,369
35Papamember18172650
36我的老婆零二(DARLING)admin18124768
37Samadmember1893574
38BigDaddymember1841517
39Stepbromember180926
40R15Hmember1800
41Ultronadmin1802,816
42Liesortmember180709
43Silasmember180363
44cakemember1801,281
45Frixlicmember1800
46Größermember180299
47bububabamember18117357
48messiahcoLeader1800
49sunnymember1891522
50MidgetcoLeader1102