ClashismCoC
#8VC8U0JL

100% Pure NZ

NZ WAR Clan from way back while the Moa still roamed... pretty chill, but no kids in war. Both hits or gtfo... read the map notes / clan mail... or gtfo... use your hits in good time depending on where you sit on the map... 1st hit on opposite

Level
34
Points
122,500
War Wins
859
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1jojocoLeader181,1614,145
2Daddoadmin1875612,644
3MercuryKidadmin18405328
4Kidney Failureadmin18132916
5jammoscoLeader188438,343
6InfinityRadmin187828,681
7zanecoLeader187499,288
8collinadmin186923,729
9DaddoTooadmin185968,771
10Ian altadmin1805,523
11War HounD ✊coLeader188993,165
12Spidyadmin187721,819
13Czadzadmin187203,055
14P.Dogadmin186952,304
15*Tokelos*admin18680803
16peeadmin1800
17#Cloudmachinenzadmin189221,704
18boocoLeader187335,615
19bobbyrushadmin184211,365
20Pbatteriesmember170339
21gwaponeladmin1847255
22Johnnyadmin181424,836
23Maxadmin186922,456
24Amymember185631,372
25Bad Marky Markadmin183551,324
26Gregmember18539779
27DARK LORDadmin181942,139
28Rocketadmin1801,052
29horn3tleader1801,607
30Star Lordadmin180562
31Timmyadmin1802,803
32I am Spartacusmember180762
33krusty burglarmember180536
34mPaynemember1800
35AnDrEmember17087
36Eldunariadmin1800
37brutcoLeader1702,822
38ashkaashhmember1600
39jessemember16038
40brother bruticoLeader160885
41Daddo3admin1020924
42wilburmember180222
43Brute-forceadmin13053
44Strongbadadmin1701,429
45Jo 2 JocoLeader1701,474
46baby bruteadmin15057
47Lфкїadmin170211
48Notemember1300