ClashismCoC
#8L9PGLG2

50 Ronin

💎FWA International💎Participating in CWL possible💎Currently looking for townhall 14&15 players💎Our global chat: 50 ronin & friends 

Level
40
Points
122,500
War Wins
909
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Johnadmin181,1221,311
2DelightfulcoLeader188227,359
3BlackGeodeleader185973,953
4Shaddyadmin185710
5ARYANadmin18515705
6❗️❗️kavan❗️❗️admin1801,568
7FiDzMiEcoLeader1802,931
8Gajananadmin18728114
9SREENANDmember187191,555
10NICKadmin186942,037
11MakDimember186051,234
12Bogdanadmin185551,640
13V I N C E N Tadmin1801,853
14shubham shekharmember18671925
15OSHOadmin186112,598
16BMiniadmin18471503
17CiroDiMarzioadmin171352,860
18king joeyadmin1701,847
19gokumember180580
20Okbreezadmin180745
21The DarkOne™admin1801,418
22Dodokhadmin180788
23Dalrezazadmin18186190
24Lindiadmin170548
25TRO-oMeTadmin180311
26Gloopannadmin185604,977
27BINWadmin164790
28SHOLOKHadmin1804,632
29prakashadmin1701,568
30CraT4exaadmin18245707
31robrob 2coLeader18085
32Kartikadmin1802
33Dark Warriormember18263327
34It's meadmin17037
35Tyleradmin180643
36KONTSCHURFTadmin180302
37RobRob3coLeader1701,518
38Traxexadmin1703
39ShockbladE ZeDadmin175650
40MICKEYadmin1701,699
41Ragnarokadmin165102,638
42Shea Weberadmin15342,023
43Red3admin160217
44Ishanadmin1803,831
45azza87admin180598
46Sagaradmin180779
47Ishanadmin1803,187
48seboulbaadmin1701,675
49BlueGeodemember16080