ClashismCoC
#8L28LJCC

TURTLE

Welcome to the TURTLE clan Family I Join us to grow stronger with top-tier donations, regular wars, winning CWL, and maxed Clan Games and events I Exclusive Gold Pass Giveaways. .gg/turtlecoc

Level
28
Points
134,746
War Wins
636
Members
36/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Montoakadmin185,0962,973
2poteimember181,4000
3DEEPAK SHARMAadmin181,1082,887
4Crazy Harshmember18911153
5White Warhorseadmin186235,951
6Sir. OJcoLeader181,1083,076
7Frnzadmin181,0975,813
8TOSخشبةmember181,0920
9Itz Markitosmember181,0890
10Dodgyadmin18995452
11⭐️ DEBJIT ⭐️member18800125
12Immortalsadmin187331,339
13tigermember182662,085
14jbizzmember182081,956
15Nickadmin1803,942
16TRTL⚡EmotionIcecoLeader180945
17Cøsmicadmin1803,298
18The Phenomenonmember186000
19HE MAN Tadmin183982,751
20Shishiradmin182901,325
21Alan Yi Jieadmin1800
22TRTL⚡️CØBRAcoLeader1800
23solomember18808381
24Maraudermember18730228
25DOOMadmin180164
26TRTL⚡️BLU£DR£AMleader1800
27RÂŽËadmin1800
28TRTL⚡️DoSiDos☻member1400
29Lakshyaadmin1200
30Emo1cecoLeader700
31GORILLA GLUEmember1400
32Bad ApecoLeader160109
33Ashish v2.0member1600
34Anhmember18059
35AJAY DAGARmember1600
36T H E - G R O Mmember900