ClashismCoC
#8JG9JGP0

TOXIC WARRIORS

CAP- TW I Edgar. 🏆 1:35$,2:30$ ,3:25$ ,**********5$ ,6:10$. 🎁 MEJOR DONADOR 10$. ⚔️CWL Pases de oro. PREMIOS DE SEPTIEMBRE 💰 RECOMPENSAS D TROFEOS SOLO PARA L1

Level
29
Points
246,023
War Wins
617
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1TW l FREDDY JR⚡admin185,3941,803
2TW I HENRYadmin185,3431,266
3TW I 亗 NØ MAMESmember185,2440
4FREDDY JR YTadmin185,214596
5TW☠️█▬█ █ ▀█▀☠️coLeader185,1532,179
6GW Freddy Jradmin185,1321,482
7FREDDY★★★JRadmin185,119512
8TW l RICHIZNcoLeader185,0372,579
9TW I Edgar #4coLeader185,000532
10TE⚡EXTREMO☠️member185,00059
11TW l ★S T A R★admin185,000387
12SAELadmin184,9981,309
13Calancho21admin184,967986
14TW l El PonchiscoLeader184,9482,684
15「TC」<Isa_Ías>admin184,9362,952
16TW I Edgar #2leader184,9013,327
17TW l CartocoLeader184,8851,007
18MxP LeoDiCaprioadmin184,8801,006
19TW I Edgar #1coLeader184,872409
20TW I Viernes 13admin181,1361,471
21TW l Maneadmin18548573
22TW l Mane 2admin18537382
23TW I Phoenix♨️admin185272,279
24TW l Ëł MenchocoLeader184331,360
25TW I ENRIQUE.Tadmin18182828
26TW l Edgar #5admin18152543
27TW l Kronosadmin181221,495
28TW l EdgarcoLeader18912,871
29TW I VENOMadmin1801,013
30TW l RenegadocoLeader1803,411
31TW I TORO PAISAadmin180382
32TW l Edgar #6admin180617
33Swëęt Pâįn…admin1802,402
34TW l Sephirothadmin1801,142
35TW I BAD BUNNYmember181,048120
36"malito:)admin181,0441,703
37STUARRAMOSmember181,037680
38TW I Manzukicadmin181,0053,254
39TW I fcardoso93admin188121,149
40TW I Mike 23 R5admin18624694
41TW I MARZadmin18529235
42TW l Abadon…admin18481661
43TW I RAGNAR™admin182501,370
44TW l Erenadmin18243826
45TW I ToRo P@iS@admin181301,339
46TW | JUANFERadmin18114356
47TW I Miltonadmin181051,737
48TW I ViruZzcoLeader18711,251
49TW l La ardillacoLeader1867647
50TW l OLIVER B☠️admin1821198