ClashismCoC
#888LJVPL

Minion Fighters

Welcome to MF, War Clan Sustaining Top 100 War Victories Globally With 1300 Wins. Looking For Competitive/Receptive Players, Check Pinned Chat For Rules!

Level
33
Points
100,900
War Wins
1,364
Members
32/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DamncoLeader181,0973,740
2MITHUcoLeader181,1212,203
3Ruin♦️admin18745939
4Dariosoleader1846912,795
5¥€₩admin17144724
6HADEScoLeader186951,237
7SuperJowlmember18627739
8TheMlghtyChaoscoLeader180856
9Exireadmin1709,526
10Mestiriadmin18927998
11FetnitecoLeader186281,958
12Shrewdmember186202,592
13Alone™️admin161072,305
14Vinayadmin1801,377
15Dracarycsmember17397189
16Faust015admin1610129
17HilariousDariusmember16030
18jay_is_a_sweatmember16055
19Lenqchaii21member17117125
20Ddy Zookaadmin1801,178
211994Supramember180236
22AH96member1700
23vinaymember17091
24♥️M.MURTAZA♥️member1700
25papamember170258
26PosingAnt8member1600
27Gunnar Faustmember1300
28Strikeradmin16068
29Collinmember18055
30TheMlghtyChaos2member900
31Big Zookamember180951
32MD<SHAHRUKHmember1800