ClashismCoC
#82Y29RR8

DuAL_ELiTE

top 300 international clan *Use both Attacks in war* English in clan only. 5k donations elder, 10k+trust Co/ our champions for september Samo biswajit with 1250 legend 2 trophies 🏆 & khaled with 16200 Donations

Level
40
Points
145,000
War Wins
616
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1anotherlcoLeader181,2269,850
2Samo(Biswa)+jitcoLeader181,1658,363
3⚔️ El Jefe ⚔️admin181,1385,344
4ICEMANadmin181,0187,547
5→Lee®™←admin181,0175,517
6GrimjawcoLeader189894,423
7BOT GOLEMmember18980474
8BD Mahedi McoLeader189545,523
9Ayesha OmaircoLeader1882710,921
10A strangeradmin187454,884
11king mohamadadmin187035,098
12TRACIAN EMPIREadmin187027,637
13Calvin V2admin186576,353
14D a K u . .coLeader186247,915
15Yousaf Saddiqiadmin186062,175
16SLIPKNOT 6SIC6admin185876,095
17MEGADEATHadmin184771,729
18MD.SHOAIBmember182951,280
19Matayadmin182584,108
20MD MAZHARadmin181503,412
21EJABREUJRmember187961,883
22DARKNIGHTadmin187896,543
23calvinmember18755684
24Mithun Magarmember186721,269
25surajmember186491,932
26Z4ck10admin185622,322
27theenaadmin185574,797
28Tangzermember185342,870
29ICE DRAGONadmin182342,049
30Nahidadmin181406,604
31أبوخالدKHALED HcoLeader18011,096
32SM SIAYM→BDadmin1805,268
33PHEAKmember188622,006
34WiLLiAmadmin187944,998
35Buckets n vegasadmin187018,177
36hosepleader186684,026
37Youssadmin185871,349
38MDHmember18554391
39÷÷adriano÷÷admin185413,489
40인생무상member18448789
41Pitbulldozeradmin182845,857
42jack spademember181573,201
43(>-xfirex-<)admin181322,266
44BOBmember187913,217
45Galvatronadmin185882,649
46MrSwagiliciousadmin1802
47Mamunmember15419115
48خالدmember174351,540