ClashismCoC
#80GC8R0Q

Kingdom X

We are a warring clan. if you’re not going to participate in war, go somewhere else.if ur not active don't join here..if u have a rushed base it will be kicked out .if ur not here to take part in wars plz don't join we war 24 /7.

Level
33
Points
125,750
War Wins
932
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1WestecoLeader181,0303,810
2unfit7863coLeader188609,926
3chocodilcoLeader188458,567
4CRIMINALftwYTcoLeader187122,695
5EtanimorcoLeader1802,850
6the maskcoLeader18010,195
7markcoLeader18010,269
8Dump TruckcoLeader186864,802
9Danimalleader183323,551
10Samat Xanadmin18637,468
11TaYocoLeader1809,719
12HEISENBERGcoLeader18013,403
13Red-XcoLeader189274,149
14MengLeangadmin188161,383
15TrevorbearcoLeader18057
16BerttremcoLeader18849654
17clannycoLeader184575,346
18Dane GleesackcoLeader183983,122
19johncoLeader180287
20sleepnadmin1800
21The Linsadmin186795,617
22nastyboycoLeader185094,409
23king arthurmember18494653
24SamzorcoLeader182551,664
25KilamcoLeader1801,372
26Delexoryadmin170109
27Trevorcubadmin1700
28DeMoN.Kingmember18701283
29Bhavikmember18675588
30Saintmember18549235
31xurshidbek 007member180965
32steeble boycoLeader1800
33Equinoxmember170634
34ROCKY Vaimember181425
35alias_pogiadmin1801,389
36Sdach 3 Sach007member1805
37Beka +249member180878
38Jamal hossenmember180115
39Lukkyymember15448767
40SoulFlymember1456415
41Soccer1220member134590
42Cuukmember141222
43gartshobblermember1363220
44hailkaesercoLeader122,2050
45Korpce2coLeader18097
46Willm Dafoeadmin1803,502
47Tarikadmin1801,050
48RangocoLeader160909
49kemosabecoLeader1802,834
50stinky memphisrcoLeader1802,459