ClashismCoC
#2YPUG09YP

Clash of clans

Maxed clan capital [Champs 3 1450 raid medals] War Clan [Master 2 CWL] particpate in clan wars clan games do your attacks

Level
20
Points
143,000
War Wins
259
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Monkeyadmin181,041817
2Dragon Riseleader18830932
3Dragon RisecoLeader181,1351,415
4CrispyCrackeradmin181,0293,759
5GraysoncoLeader181,01714,988
6S P H I N Xadmin18999772
7GRAYFOURcoLeader189971,753
8Cookies N Creamadmin187972,282
9guri2coLeader187888,181
10namiadmin175311,960
11Tyradmin18437354
12ICEcoLeader183144,125
13•KING•member182410
14Reyadmin180216
15Reviraladmin1802,155
16whatericadmin1801,616
17Dragon Riseadmin18942637
18Teddy Rooseveltadmin18940114
19XxGEORGESxXadmin188481,309
20Tanmayadmin187062,969
21backstab1023member18635264
22polo.member18565130
23Aidanadmin185022,345
24"ANDROID"admin184672,946
25XaNdRaCe28admin18270547
26⭐️ FD ⭐️ KELVINadmin181131,479
27Kodlakadmin180581
28vFlxresadmin1800
29flintmember180606
30•B⭕sSTED°member180798
31Skadiadmin189732,089
32MorningStarmember18888112
33clanking5858member188624,806
34Wyatt2admin18834547
35Elbadawiadmin177893,344
36ᴏᴅɪɴmember18708317
37MARmember18690156
38Alexa14coLeader160324
39NaEryxadmin170276
40Kennethmember1800
41Pantharmember188721,258
42ZonaTapemember18666654
43jimmmydmember17478557
44SwoleGuyTadmin18388219
45Dylanmember17057
46Drewanskieadmin180670
47BeyondTheVeilmember187393,468
48Dragon risemember18615728
49MARmember180117
50IC❤️SARDARmember151660