ClashismCoC
#2YPLQP0PC

T.F.M

The Family 👑 ⚔️ War / LGC · Opcional 🏆 Capital / Juegos · Obligatorio 💬 Grupo de WhatsApp · Obligatorio

Level
11
Points
121,750
War Wins
54
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1⚡R₳ɎĐɆⱤ₭⚡admin189642,152
2MatyLeoNcoLeader189187,056
3«★UhtreD®★»member1882055
4NicoCastémember18696850
5valelexmember1858358
6King Andersonmember18804912
7DIEGOmember188311,200
8UCHIJAadmin1875715,213
9Dklytleader1760433,073
10FKM_Nmember175492,259
11DanielZotemember17796305
12Cristóbal B.member18734724
13nicolasmember166083,361
14ZeeKmember175803,215
15Kakashiiimember185641,480
16Rahmy7member172651,213
17HernanxDmember18221655
18<RONNY>member1805,078
19EL_COCOTEROmember1804,019
20Mermaidmember180112
21lololadmin164643,163
22sansgamermember174391,481
23robertmember181647,412
24Na `Vi Dendimember1701,084
25Edw1nmember1871240
26Mirsadmin164211,571
27Daniel;(member18922,074
28YouNPitamember175371,069
29EL CHAPOmember17127813
30Angelmember17696,040
31BarsinsocoLeader1801,387
32carlosDRAKOmember18372144
33J.A.L.A NUÑEZmember181401,512
34MGLFJadmin1702,286
35LUISmember176181,428
36Santymember1701,453
37SCZ JOSEadmin160413
38JhinTriXmember172592,025
39Juan Sebastianmember1620566
40ミルトンmember17549663
41Battusai Himuramember1702,001
42JOSE DE JESUS⚜admin14229310
43⚡ImJozu⚡admin1400
44ꜱᴀɪʟᴏʀ ꜱᴀᴛᴜʀɴᴏmember13104620
45Crachersadmin12292114
46Emilioadmin1200
47Vixhhoadmin11048
48Donazaadmin1135458
49MatyLeoncoLeader160213
50MoonSTLadmin13050