ClashismCoC
#2YPL00JVQ

++*PLUTO*++

* daily war * every weekend raid weekend * monthly clan war leagues * high lvl donations * respectful relaxed + competitive * respected leaders * respected members * 🫆 PLUTO

Level
12
Points
94,700
War Wins
51
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Cyraxadmin187541,986
2❄️Yuki❄️admin1801,728
3Solionmember188392,948
4UnstableDaneadmin186692,888
5HG⚡️Kennedymember187325,479
6Kippergillsmember186742,256
7Kenmember18664161
8Renjileader181214,397
9stephanieadmin180670
10Skuldborgmember1800
11Scubamember18525936
12lullavahadmin17502,659
13McFrizzmember18559319
14itzphimember18257422
15alexmember170148
16THE ROCK!coLeader174341,070
17EmperorcoLeader17368424
18Dirtysouthmember172731,018
19Guidomanmember18141408
20ziggymember1794281
21Uncle Peteadmin1600
22ASPECTcoLeader1600
23Jugeadmin160829
24sgty88member16511960
25natemember160196
26ジェンダー所沢member170710
27こんぶぷりんせすmember1700
28shoe6.9member1600
29TU ABUELITAmember15143415
30Quillkwalamember161012
31Tyronemember1500
32Coltonadmin1540966
33FINESScoLeader140479
34ParmaJoncoLeader13072
35KidRenjicoLeader1500
36JackJackmember1400
37Abhishekadmin1400
38hopemember12226712
39rydge the lordmember700
40BIGE51⚡️VOLTS⚡️member180257
41KaLoosamember150301
42davinosoadmin1200
43Julianadmin1100
44chosen1member1100
45bigbang01member1500
46Dxvion$ocoLeader1200