ClashismCoC
#2YP0LJVY2

UK Clashers

Pro-active English Clan Seeking Active, Contributing Members. We Run Back-to-Back Wars Alongside Raid Weekends, Clan Games and CWL. Promotions Are Earnt Not Asked For. Rushed Players Need Not Apply. Join Our Global Chat Group: UK Clashers Reunited!

Level
27
Points
136,000
War Wins
165
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Karandeep singhcoLeader189057,286
2Mild Sevenadmin181,07315,524
3S M O K I E OPmember188922,600
4Tobiasadmin188273,956
5camadmin187672,839
6Lonmember186882,085
7jonskimember186741,741
8Neil_DxncoLeader184703,228
9StonksCorpadmin1801,848
10Elitadmin1805,196
11Chainleader187178,440
12Indoadmin186745,040
13Manor groupcoLeader186248,132
14BthemancoLeader186176,712
15Manor HousecoLeader185647,008
16Omar Alrawiadmin184364,645
17Harpreet Maanadmin181066,552
18Mr. RobotocoLeader1804,253
19gpcmember188711,476
20grendoradmin187661,314
21ManitoucoLeader186657,757
22**GENGARR**member185472,350
23RUSTY DOCKERTYmember183672,477
24Jackadmin18239615
25BigBeanman67coLeader1801,645
26Jy1_ch3ncoLeader1800
27Bossmember188112,919
28simmo27member18725805
29Achillesmember186532,132
30MonkcoLeader186472,918
31jad n.admin186331,402
32SlEyAr (•_+)member185761,289
33stevie hyper Dadmin18528969
34CainycoLeader183591,210
35DG110586admin182203,426
36stu450coLeader180289
37hendogmember184891,206
38sk1ntoadmin180121
39Big KevcoLeader180258
40Darth Vaderadmin18215372
41tyler&beanadmin180563
42berggsymember180909
43Tommy ❤member1700
44PilotSheepmember160477
45ENDLESS SANDHUmember13455250
46Apollomember130189
47Bimotaadmin1601,345
48ohwellmember180242