ClashismCoC
#2YLY80RCV

KGB YOGYAKARTA

🔥KGB We Are Dangerous 🔥 • Rest in Peace Our Boss Jipzz. •Aggresive War×Aktif Donate×Aktif Clan Capital. • Family:Team Megatron.

Level
32
Points
165,138
War Wins
388
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1WisanggenicoLeader185,1150
2Antasenaleader185,052520
3FLame runneradmin184,9710
4iTzuu 15admin188061,556
5Mr.Mulyadiadmin18519725
6MBAH DUKUNadmin18348827
7PAWANG UDANadmin18347741
8Kumatsugataadmin18215559
9AMIR DAYSadmin18157850
10My Tutuuadmin18103693
11amrilcoLeader18890
12Dark toadmin18520
13□S A I T A M A■admin18341,189
14BLACK GOLDcoLeader1833492
15I N S E C U R EcoLeader18220
16nasrullah27admin18111,195
17✨JESHEN CLASHERadmin1800
18Moraxadmin18089
19eL Rosh1admin189243,762
20ᴹᴿメSlayeradmin1867928
21AS25admin1848173
22Delvaroadmin18424,281
23原神ABANG SEN原神admin1842964
24ⓚⓔⓝⓣⓤⓝⓖ⑤⑧③admin18400
25mr.Dani Changadmin18374,461
26™ TZN 3 ™admin1832418
27NICKY WUadmin18321,462
28ryanadmin182759
29Mas_Brohadmin1827462
30Anak_Mamahadmin18271,379
31★Val van Val★admin1824255
32S E N J Uadmin1818738
33zenvoadmin18121,838
34Mas Yuszzzadmin18113,256
35Iga Lieadmin18102,923
36Victoradmin18101,737
37--HOUDINI--admin180675
38G.E..VALDO..admin180153
39karna becauseadmin1802,067
40☯️☪️SnoopDoG☪️☯admin184471,104
41WEDUS GIMBALadmin181181,507
42LUPA CARA MAINcoLeader180407
43✨ROHIL CHAMPIONadmin18019
44PINTIT_admin1700
45kelink steinertadmin180257
46ZANS-coLeader180412
47YAKUZAadmin18089
48P A I Nadmin1400