ClashismCoC
#2Y08PY8UG

HERO ATTACK 3

01 Nov 2021✡19 June 2022 (LVL10) ...Families Clan of HERO ATTACK & HERO ATTACK 2 & 4.⏩Come join here to play CWL 15 vs 15, CG & CW...Prefer new member active war...& who want to become HERO in ATTACK😚😚😚

Level
27
Points
82,700
War Wins
339
Members
27/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1¥rabun®dekat¥member183122,279
2brave heart s.bcoLeader185766,578
3jie-jiecoLeader184916,541
4ThePalauansmember183321,367
5i am the Legendmember183161,028
6nashriqmember18263929
7Owen007coLeader181462,131
8DragoncoLeader18862783
9PXmember18959698
10Elle AvicoLeader171861,478
11warriormember18168446
12MikyezcoLeader164761,371
13Alvin Mudamember182061,806
14HACHIKOmember182002,631
15Ice Golemmember18188749
16KOMENG MANGleader181731,489
17DalaAnnastasiamember18166871
18Zul Muomember18136705
19Dayangkumember18340547
20PingWarriormember18133196
21Hanzadmin154373
22Iqbalmember1664489
23Mrs.PXmember16910
24HA LEADER 2member11650
25Mr.Kelmember1700
26T.o.t.omember18055
27[MIS-T] MERANG™coLeader1801,433