ClashismCoC
#2Y02QG0RU

LEGENDS PLAY

Are you ready for constant war? Join a clan that's active in everything! Instant donations, super active with world wide members. Canadian Based Clan open to everyone except eDrag spammers 😂. When you join, introduce yourself and post a replay!

Level
21
Points
146,000
War Wins
151
Members
45/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1JamescoLeader18134,470
2maneendraadmin1801,486
3尺&ㄥ✨Sri saicoLeader180833
4V~zhiFadmin1823855
5honeyadmin181961,506
6lucky14admin181754,378
7BeastBoyadmin181542,435
8FlashyFlashadmin181206,893
9***Oppa Oppa***admin18801,434
10Coopsadmin18742,882
11Arun Rajadmin18521,128
12babisadmin18321,603
13Dr. Vegapunkadmin18313,460
14Nateritoadmin18171,312
15CONFIRMadmin1881,428
16Babymember180235
17allen342admin180223
18theonewhoknoxadmin1802,508
19Hello There!admin1802,612
20BMANcoLeader18015,863
21MrNiteadmin1805,063
22BooYaleader1806,787
23Saint Jamesmember18118235
24Angelmember1858265
25Mr. ReliablecoLeader1841500
26⚡️Kujama⚡️admin18262,144
27kapotmember1815116
28MD■Rabbi■Islammember1814430
29KingOfSendsadmin1803,857
30DECEPTICONadmin180487
31dencioadmin1801,295
32× The Zohan ×admin1801,562
33McQuinmember1832205
34great tylercoLeader1826549
35adimember1825719
36riku.Rokadmin18201,226
37GENERAL TONYmember180427
38Nabeeladmin180971
39erekmember180221
40fen!ladmin180713
41WeLaGaming 1admin180863
42zawmyoadmin181889
43.BlackShepherdadmin180370
44Naterito²member1100
45King’s Minimember81601