ClashismCoC
#2UCQGL9G

LAT STEEL

Clan de 🏆SUBIDA [PERMANENTE🏆 FULL ACTIVO🏆 FULL DONACIONES🏆 FULL GUERRAS🏆 BIENVENIDOS AL BAR 🥴 NO SOLO FARMING !

Level
33
Points
160,026
War Wins
618
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Isra9901coLeader185,028354
2IsraelcoLeader184,9981,161
3Emiliomember185651,063
4JOMERcoLeader185617,072
5ISRAELitocoLeader182711,186
6rey chu 1923admin181923,088
7Jarladmin181132,538
8Jiraiyaadmin18105165
9CANNONadmin18661,485
10GilbertoDCánceradmin1802,187
11MerinocoLeader1804,413
12Implucion07member18993236
13El Georgeadmin187172,199
14ArturoFRadmin18716848
15LAT AWESOME!!coLeader184703,488
16Abigailadmin184131,514
17Super Ricciadmin182741,955
18Mr. skycoLeader182595,045
19john092admin1825613,968
20Nicko Omegaadmin182539,383
21Lavesarehadmin182332,454
22COPcoLeader182283,383
23Danamember18187413
24Pisu Ar™admin181841,149
25MR. LUIScoLeader181752,043
26condemember181641,919
27MR. DANNYcoLeader181553,030
28Loggenadmin181301,005
29Ernestoadmin18110793
30AGüacaTeadmin18881,389
31rolladmin18851,608
32LAT YEREMYcoLeader18321,021
33DEATH GUNmember18272,072
34LAT.ROGAadmin180355
35CHECOmember1869489
36mine002member186040
37jesusadmin18331993
38MNRmember182112,967
39Chaoticadmin181900
40Ondeadomember181640
41STEELleader181603,089
42A\£J@NDRo JC$admin18130502
43Zozmaadmin181291,917
44Pabloadmin1899226
45-Ian.M*admin1880913
46STEELitocoLeader18792,250
47II GodLord IImember1854771
48KING ROGAadmin1801,537
49[LAT]☆SER☆coLeader18561,050