ClashismCoC
#2RYV8JLPU

MelonChompers

Active war clan looking for unrushed and active members. 5d inactive = kick. We have war everyday for those opted in. Attack your mirrors in war. We are active donators and max clan games every time. Feeder clan: Blue bashers #YJU08P8V

Level
10
Points
83,650
War Wins
29
Members
45/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1PizzaBacon238coLeader1808,091
2Goblo’s Keepleader165834,198
3CHUCKYmember1836250
4Rinnadmin175993,896
5gogcoLeader184652,380
6sarahcoLeader1803,537
7dasharathmember15595336
8KershaWmember18404528
9iTonmember15180510
10sam24admin18175786
1168member154452,423
12Capt. Marvelousadmin153102,861
13ccolguybrimember165614,958
14loosermember164970
15badmonkmember15188203
16trestlesadmin1501,610
17SADAB BHUIYANmember17465947
18Game Warmember15115796
19rtemember155542,382
20Abdeladmin16529480
21KHALIS BOYmember1715433
22PROXSPARTANadmin1601,170
23RASHIDxxATOMICmember15360262
24Abishekmember16188867
25Wniterfallmember1501,002
26Hadimember15355123
27daddymember1503
28i dont knowmember160425
29davidmember165830
30FUZA1L GHOLAPmember17526524
31kevinmember1544433
32chu papimember164031,039
33xyonthebomb[YT]member1601,543
34GG txmember15120758
35tribalmember151140
36Ahmad SAFImember15650
37l3yon zedmember150453
38Kenadmin150584
39Aniketmember150982
40christianmember1500
41M Y S T E R Ymember1500
42Gizmoioemember1500
43Mr.ratulmember1500
44csdcosinecoLeader1600
45©ALiBea®™member1500