ClashismCoC
#2RYC8YCUL

Ascension

EST. 4/25/24. Our mission is to level up, win & have fun. Donos 1:2 or better. All participate in everything. Discord: https://discord.gg/UHAJptDbSh. Sister Clans with Transcendence #2JYUU2UVJ. Ascend with us! πŸš€ #12 in the U.S.!! (8/25)

Level
26
Points
144,750
War Wins
130
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1faizcoLeader181,0983,629
2farisB-52admin181,0043,867
3PREDATORcoLeader189852,340
4ELVIN.S.YUadmin189561,291
5tuanmember189532,623
6HONEY BADGERcoLeader188541,877
7RokuchicoLeader188534,555
8Beast ModecoLeader188507,481
9dadda waddacoLeader188181,073
10HeinikcoLeader187665,573
11shakilcoLeader187275,135
12DencoLeader184451,218
13FaxOvrFoolrycoLeader183961,007
14r_wetz678member1800
15THANOScoLeader1806,896
16kingkongmember1800
17Dark CaptaincoLeader1805,523
18KyamincoLeader1804,315
19italianbrawler7coLeader18010,827
20AnnacoLeader1801,572
21B.Y.O.B.admin187571,462
22<THE KING>coLeader187033,205
23Mother Russiamember18699236
24Nuclear Nerdmember186812,873
25Paulmember186714,515
26H I M E Lmember1864359
27Phil_McCreviceadmin185092,456
28Sisoadmin181522,095
29!!!K1ngK0ngJR!!coLeader181071,332
30ZanecoLeader189112,642
31RavencoLeader186552,024
32Bayanai KingdomcoLeader185290
33aaziz5member187571,087
34AndyRamoncoLeader18527695
35Ashton Z TcoLeader184711,533
36Hydraadmin1802,335
37CaligulasHorseleader144030
38MASTERxNATEmember9010