ClashismCoC
#2RVVCJVYP

Familien2.0

Seriøs klan for aktive spillere. Bidra m alt. CWL er hovedfokus. Vi oppfører oss noenlunde hyggelig😇

Level
19
Points
126,250
War Wins
83
Members
45/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1F2PTrulsmember180155
2SkallagrimssoncoLeader183372,372
3kerny456coLeader18515,544
4larscoLeader18475,353
5Nomaxadmin1882,950
6lars1member180198
7Flameboymember185392,658
8Phomanadmin1814288
9Axtraviesadmin18942,644
10KnattiscoLeader18823,442
11ArnThomadmin18211,541
12Trulsleader18013,932
13jokernmember180373
14Bradjr82admin181321,688
15kongenmember180489
16Mr Myagimember18218798
17Hetlandmember1793682
18midget69admin17501,273
19iamFAIZALmember1845677
20Victoriusmember1825208
21Slakter Babenmember172381,369
22Vincent :)member16160
23pangaeaadmin18151,684
24Ya kelbadmin17131,521
25KnattencoLeader1803,546
262 へ ⚡member183090
27SCOOBY JEWmember1789732
28mariusmember17344
29korneliusmember17160
30Iconmember18058
31lars dldlldkzkmember1700
32MartinJakomember184113
33Slorkmember16171304
34kjetiljrmember1873641
35KOLIGmember1700
36helalmember16174
37DANIEL_007member160576
38++Vestol123++member161190
39joggamember1704
40Trymmember1677215
41PEPPESmember1600
42Kingmember1600
43benny (3)coLeader1200
44ㅣ응ㅣmember1600
45DonFlommember1600