ClashismCoC
#2RULGYU2Y

Crazy Team

EXCELLENCE THROUGH STRATEGY. We are a result driven clan with top-tier performance in war and cwl . We are building a legacy be a part of it.

Level
24
Points
139,250
War Wins
160
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Mr.rakeshadmin18338446
2Captainadmin180240
3AdnancoLeader189351,276
4CT⚡Aziz AfghancoLeader188711,792
5CT⚡Bad Boyleader183241,286
6Assassinadmin182843,199
7EhancoLeader181691,585
8mr.dragonadmin18109601
9THAKUR GcoLeader18951,040
10CT⚡SmugglercoLeader18841,168
11SORON.02admin1891,009
12CT ZYREXadmin180763
13CatyOopscoLeader1802,309
14HiteshcoLeader1801,723
15Mr.Nasar Niaxiadmin1876894
16Zain Shahadmin1897178
17CT⚡️MUSTAFAadmin1859383
18CT⚡Lost GreenycoLeader18401,171
19✨ALLWIN ASWIN✨admin18251,056
20♠️KHAN LOG♠️member1812118
21honeyadmin180376
22Big.O_21admin1800
23ATC_FAHADadmin18420517
24LOVERadmin1830300
25kukulovmember18230
26Hiteshadmin1821462
27丂ㄚ匚ㄖadmin1800
28Mr.Auraadmin18809364
29THE MENTALİSTmember1814062
30KING ALMASadmin17105520
31❤SAHIL❤admin1864488
32MR.AFGHANadmin1729535
33CT⚡PRESIDENTcoLeader18201,238
34Aliadmin1610367
35CT⚡AhmeDadmin170330
36INAAM UL HAQadmin184810
37Hiteshadmin17031
38Mr.Cristiano 7admin17057
39inaaamadmin173630
40Mr.IdreescoLeader1616970
41Baby™️admin18959
42TOKYOadmin1800
43Baby™️admin18059
44CT⚡️❤️AZIZ❤️coLeader15490
45YAHYA KHAANadmin15068
46CT⚡Arda Güleradmin1600
47Mr.Qadeeradmin1400
48⚡ASWIN ALLWIN⚡member170286