ClashismCoC
#2RU2RCRL9

Red Rockets

CWL, and Capital Focuse, Looking For Reliable Players that Can Attack Well And Follow War Plan

Level
17
Points
128,250
War Wins
79
Members
45/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1The ChancellorcoLeader1806,205
2The ApprenticecoLeader1802,476
3JopaPopadmin1804,998
4HITMANmember181,126236
5D@Rk_knightadmin181,002188
6NamancoLeader188685,377
7spookadmin1884288
8Ar0mcoLeader184571,268
9tema82coLeader18331685
10The ProfessorcoLeader180619
11Oceansadmin180986
12ACEadmin18821275
13XSlayerXcoLeader18738448
14StepdaddycoLeader18735901
15ferohadmin187261,557
16Dukemember185151,920
17DINGERcoLeader18487661
18SIR JATINadmin189111,457
19IsHadmin18673431
20HEROadmin18569688
21God Of ConquestcoLeader18372593
22NEIL MONTALBOmember185971,508
23patwrldmember17488867
24ButterscoLeader1801,451
25Baeadmin180579
26RBTARMMTmember180347
27johhny Dadmin174050
28GamingDuck11admin17218315
29InStinctmember1800
30XSLAYERcoLeader1813657
31YamakcoLeader18401,416
32"Ryan kerenzzz"admin1800
33Turtles 5coLeader180315
34whoadmin1801,538
35TECHNOGUYcoLeader171171,722
36ButterscoLeader1400
37Marshalladmin1300
38InStinctzadmin12015
39Tashaadmin1200
40Miaadmin1200
41Agaveadmin1200
42mossmember1504
43Deanomember18059
44Leneadmin180297
45Rajahleader1100