ClashismCoC
#2RR2QV8QL

Absolute Zero

❄️Competitive War Clan - Champ 2 CWL ❄️Monthly CWL Prizes ❄️Applications via discord.gg/Q5a9N87YKG

Level
13
Points
170,393
War Wins
16
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1MEETadmin185,269504
2GOD OF WARadmin185,1240
3HẮC KHUYỂNadmin185,0000
4『 Untitled. 』coLeader185,000347
5★HARSH★admin181,259607
6MAYANK亗admin181,218596
7AZ•OPTIMUSadmin181,128586
8Brik_7admin185821,869
9X-Menadmin185471,582
10NX Jaden ♛admin184061,130
11THE INCREDIBLEmember1839459
12DAKU RAFTARadmin18331218
13SENTINEL PRIMEadmin18211975
14FuzzcoLeader189089
15JuggernautcoLeader1871235
16Terry & EthancoLeader18010
17LEGEND ARAVadmin180645
18MAHAKAAL GURJARadmin18940313
19NS•Sir. Elliotmember189300
20NS•Esq Elliotadmin18829171
21DEAD POOLadmin18772484
22th84EVERadmin186182,183
23KOSHadmin185901,004
24SilentHawkadmin18576471
25Robadmin184291,001
26Paddyadmin183911,017
27AZ•Mohitadmin18142208
28I'm✨ShūßhāⓂ️✨✨✨admin18138604
29bazzark✧coLeader18089
30༺S-B-R༻admin1801,036
31Ajayadmin1801,702
32Echomember180191
33R.K.Tadmin180173
34NS-Shadyadmin18625966
35NS--Slammaadmin182642,074
36Nico Robinadmin18257698
37-459.67°FcoLeader1803
38topadmin180713
39Llieradmin180321
40MxyzptlkcoLeader180499
41Hudsonadmin1803
42NS•Teslaadmin18693594
43『 Untitled 』coLeader180254
44P.S⚔️KARL 乡™⚔️admin180147
45Red❗️admin1801,994
46bazzarkleader1100