ClashismCoC
#2RPVJYRYL

Dragon’s Shadow

Welcome To Dragon's Shodow Clan !!! - Active Member - Active WAR & CWL - Clan Games - Full Donate - On Notification Clan ⛔️ DILARANG KERAS PARKIR AKUN.

Level
16
Points
100,800
War Wins
93
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1- F12 -coLeader185939,181
2LEPPO.coLeader18259945
3LEPPOcoLeader182391,339
4Fajar TRi Jr.coLeader181973,937
5KonohacoLeader186503,413
6R_GAMINGadmin186781,337
7Palestineadmin186101,926
8hilmancoLeader182292,043
9tiarleader181752,273
10RED06coLeader1802,053
11Pandoez`admin171744,414
12FrederickcoLeader1800
13MILES『EMPEROR』admin165131,350
14Cann fr jawa.admin1701,609
15CalvinJrcoLeader1800
16acengadmin18374947
17IKA FITRIYAHadmin1700
18FrederickcoLeader1700
19ONEIL.admin180115
20COC D'Wexadmin18031
21GharAadmin17551863
22LΐttleҜΐภgadmin15278429
23DIKOYYYadmin152521,215
24™GRX™√√admin170630
25farrascoLeader17142895
26chikaladmin160373
27阿里·阿爾桑迪admin1700
28AYRELmember16650399
29[NT]-LIMIX:')admin150270
30PutraDaffaadmin150600
31Maestro YN Iadmin1401,651
32AO8RA7iPhantomadmin15536801
33ngepekadmin14408202
34()admin14040
35Jumallyadmin15489318
36Qolun.SIadmin13296165
37asyraf21admin1508
38Fredadmin1500
39Maestro YN IImember13306108
40Erickmember1400
41aji_ara354admin1225663
42☆☆.W.A.R.S.☆☆admin1306
43Maestro YN IIImember123138
44zidan sepeedadmin1397182
45LûXûryadmin120210
46DwiyaNadmin13345102
47UZUMAKI NARUTOadmin1214457
48Aris JunIoradmin160631
49Ocky Tavareladmin160566