ClashismCoC
#2RL0G8P2Q

Numericks

Welcome to Numericks Clan,enjoy and havefun. WAR ALWAYS ✅ Indonesia Clan 🇮🇩🇮🇩 : East Kalimantan . Donasi aktif ✅ ... Intro jangan lupa FREE REQ✅. DONT WORRY 🤛🤛🤛 BUKAAN TEMPAT PARKIR, GA ON 3DAYS KICK

Level
24
Points
139,500
War Wins
160
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Dyzelmaboyy.coLeader188476,118
2fujiamember181,0741
3Rinz KARAMOYcoLeader181,01314,750
4✨LEAF✨IIadmin189995,232
5Tariadmin189709,820
6AitocoLeader189505,816
7AitoChanadmin189338,759
8bagasadmin18898546
9SMadmin18851149
10Dudut4everadmin185964,746
11GORGAadmin18528583
12Doom'sFeeladmin188242,255
13PETRUKadmin188041,804
14-Dikynadmin187822,264
15『INDY』Arasyuimember187810
16⚡Lucius⚡admin187723,879
17arkaadmin18764283
18hyuga Dickyadmin187621,588
19SRAFFadmin187494,640
20SABENA MOTORadmin18734257
21ramadikaadmin186963,683
22abdul azizadmin185602,235
23YONDaimeadmin185502,570
24ramaadmin184541,413
25'Umaradmin180151
26ARJUNAadmin18035
27KING Daniadmin189084,837
28kuchiko chirikoadmin18785151
29_A Q U A·admin186633,311
30Bagas Prakoso2admin18629520
31KEGODA RANDAadmin185884,576
32PAPOY_STOREadmin184431,204
33Kapitenadmin183611,990
34KECENadmin183193,552
35Pantun_Mvadmin181210
36Nizuuversleader176628,387
37KS_jawiradmin186495,234
38Shin Tah Youngadmin176375,177
39EsTehHaiEi PKcoLeader176183,446
40Pemain Clashadmin18566172
41ARHAT KINGadmin1807,904
42Youndaime_umaradmin18198852
43silk deviladmin1704,078
44Mas Rulladmin1552163
45Cieladmin1543490
46Kalz Karamoyadmin186564,797
47AelterBoyadmin160389