ClashismCoC
#2RL0G8P2Q

Numericks

Welcome to Numericks Clan,enjoy and havefun. WAR ALWAYS ✅ Indonesia Clan 🇮🇩🇮🇩 : East Kalimantan . Donasi aktif ✅ ... Intro jangan lupa FREE REQ✅. DONT WORRY 🤛🤛🤛 BUKAAN TEMPAT PARKIR, GA ON 3DAYS KICK

Level
24
Points
139,250
War Wins
160
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Dyzelmaboyy.coLeader188476,118
2fujiamember181,0741
3Rinz KARAMOYcoLeader181,01314,750
4✨LEAF✨IIadmin189995,232
5Tariadmin189709,820
6AitocoLeader189505,816
7AitoChanadmin189338,759
8bagasadmin18898546
9SMadmin18851149
10Dudut4everadmin185964,746
11GORGAadmin18528583
12Doom'sFeeladmin188242,255
13PETRUKadmin188041,804
14-Dikynadmin187822,264
15⚡Lucius⚡admin187723,879
16arkaadmin18764283
17hyuga Dickyadmin187621,588
18SRAFFadmin187494,640
19SABENA MOTORadmin18734257
20ramadikaadmin186963,683
21abdul azizadmin185602,235
22YONDaimeadmin185502,570
23ramaadmin184541,292
24'Umaradmin180151
25ARJUNAadmin18035
26KING Daniadmin189084,837
27kuchiko chirikoadmin18785151
28_A Q U A·admin186633,311
29Bagas Prakoso2admin18604431
30KEGODA RANDAadmin185884,576
31PAPOY_STOREadmin184431,204
32Kapitenadmin183611,990
33KECENadmin183193,552
34Pantun_Mvadmin181210
35dragon kingadmin188282,258
36Nizuuversleader176628,387
37KS_jawiradmin186495,234
38Shin Tah Youngadmin176375,177
39EsTehHaiEi PKcoLeader176183,446
40Pemain Clashadmin18566172
41ARHAT KINGadmin1807,904
42Youndaime_umaradmin18198852
43silk deviladmin1704,018
44Mas Rulladmin1552163
45Cieladmin1543490
46Kalz Karamoyadmin186564,678
47AelterBoyadmin160388