ClashismCoC
#2RJ22UC22

Fortunes of War

Aussie war clan. Adults only. English only. Must participate in war, CWL and CG. Attacking in war when opted in is compulsory. Say hi in chat on joining. Fortune favours the brave!!! Discord link https://discord.gg/EqWQrByGt war players for CWL join

Level
20
Points
130,750
War Wins
110
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Gammo 4.0coLeader182244,898
2Gammoleader1818315,174
3Gammo 3.0coLeader181674,823
4Gammo toocoLeader181516,773
5Viscountadmin1805,992
6Mighty Kingadmin1802,649
7Fortadmin1806,481
81TCHYD!KcoLeader188682,860
9Junioradmin18759885
10treemixeradmin187391,873
11Timadmin185772,774
12OZadmin18782,535
13Jonathan Chackoadmin180543
14Kelsharkadmin1802,489
15cianadmin1802,942
16Fearonadmin18698706
17Scotty Sadmin182783,561
18harshaadmin180883
19Kevinadmin180116
20Little Gammoadmin17762449
21mendozaadmin183331,318
22sharpchefadmin18284257
23joelcoLeader1825059
24running battleadmin18187249
25강시월member1800
26Luv_saabadmin186271,468
27Bebekecmember184310
28bahiimember18320141
29scooooty 2admin172382,072
30Toxic⭐️admin182271,394
31ACEadmin184120
32lucifermember1831471
33AdMzadmin18529410
34VIOLENT KING 01member1813254
35nachooooolibreadmin181201,034
36hitmanmember1800
37Wadangkaaadmin180265
38BeefPattyadmin101142
39toxic《member1800
40R&SRadmin1804,018
41min2axwellmember1800
42The Invincibleadmin1801,009
43damoadmin180114
44Captain MondPromember1800
45#WalangForevermember180165
46NicceGuyadmin1400