ClashismCoC
#2RGV2UQY9

FruchtLabor III

Herzlich Willkommen💕Wir sind Teil der FruchtLabor-Familie! 🍉 • regelmäßige Events 🍊 • ambitionierter Clankrieg und Push

Level
18
Points
170,329
War Wins
57
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1FunnyFrogadmin185,244504
2WarLordcoLeader185,174504
3pAxadmin185,0662,541
4 SindaetwacoLeader184,8451,228
5Commanderadmin18988675
6Omegaadmin186031,403
7DKTomateadmin182513,343
8KK⚔️Mazikeenadmin182506,392
9Marcadmin18223142
10Golem? NO! NO!admin182073,933
11Twizzyadmin182062,737
12rakatuku007admin181932,506
13Lokadmin181633,011
14King DDadmin181292,310
15IᵃᵐZᵉᶤⁿleader18982,215
16Manolinadmin18931,877
17Iskandaradmin1887646
18Ariadmin1874935
19Toomiadmin18542,314
20Lu2admin1847878
21MrGnadenlosadmin1826687
22ozil 40iadmin1801,575
23GetOnMyLvlcoLeader180546
24JbD⚡b-jayadmin1801,100
25ElCapitanoadmin1801,220
26FUZARadmin180265
27FL • Chemikeradmin188371,389
28Jonasadmin18806592
29Yordiadmin18516828
30KK⚔Timadmin184734,969
31KK⚔Tim 2.0admin184134,783
32Janikadmin182071,315
33FL • Piccoloadmin18183755
34Fredadmin18791,279
35Adrianadmin18622,114
36Phobosadmin18511,286
37Hughadmin1844234
38Matti_Zadmin18421,665
39diakingadmin18401,103
40Stefanadmin1837677
41CrimeChickenadmin18352,116
42KK⚔️White_Mambaadmin1823175
43I̶a̶m̶Z̶e̶in̶3̶coLeader180220
44FL • Cyanadmin180461
45ImperatorBUECHadmin180668
46IᵃᵐZᵉᶤⁿ2coLeader1802,563
47Sutreckadmin1861288