ClashismCoC
#2RGV2UQY9

FruchtLabor III

Herzlich Willkommen💕Wir sind Teil der FruchtLabor-Familie! 🍉 • regelmäßige Events 🍊 • ambitionierter Clankrieg und Push

Level
18
Points
170,320
War Wins
57
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1WarLordcoLeader185,236504
2FunnyFrogadmin185,146504
3pAxadmin185,0132,541
4 SindaetwacoLeader184,9251,025
5Commanderadmin18972675
6Omegaadmin183091,388
7DKTomateadmin182413,343
8Marcadmin18223142
9Twizzyadmin182062,737
10Golem? NO! NO!admin181933,844
11rakatuku007admin181762,506
12Lokadmin181353,011
13King DDadmin181292,310
14IᵃᵐZᵉᶤⁿleader18982,215
15Iskandaradmin1887646
16KK⚔️Mazikeenadmin18866,282
17Ariadmin1874935
18Manolinadmin18731,877
19Toomiadmin18542,314
20Lu2admin1835878
21MrGnadenlosadmin1826687
22ozil 40iadmin1801,575
23GetOnMyLvlcoLeader180546
24JbD⚡b-jayadmin1801,100
25ElCapitanoadmin1801,220
26FUZARadmin180265
27FL • Chemikeradmin188371,389
28Jonasadmin18806592
29Yordiadmin18516828
30KK⚔Timadmin184734,969
31KK⚔Tim 2.0admin184134,783
32Janikadmin182071,315
33FL • Piccoloadmin18183696
34Fredadmin18791,279
35Adrianadmin18532,055
36Phobosadmin18511,227
37Hughadmin1844175
38Matti_Zadmin18421,665
39diakingadmin18401,103
40Stefanadmin1837576
41CrimeChickenadmin18352,116
42KK⚔️White_Mambaadmin1823175
43I̶a̶m̶Z̶e̶in̶3̶coLeader180220
44FL • Cyanadmin180461
45ImperatorBUECHadmin180668
46IᵃᵐZᵉᶤⁿ2coLeader1802,563
47Sutreckadmin1861288