ClashismCoC
#2RCV8CYRC

Universal King2

War clan! Dont come here if your not gonna attack! Dont come here if your base is jacked up! Make sure you have a crafted defense! We put you in war based off if you are red or green so keep your war preference updated.

Level
8
Points
84,550
War Wins
20
Members
22/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1typing...admin187531,799
2X Reqzy Xadmin189032,964
3Skidmarkadmin187525,308
4Alison BurgerscoLeader186055,930
5LilKaneMalincoLeader185586,762
6PortiacoLeader185327,939
7Kane MalincoLeader184986,715
8Astroadmin184793,383
9ASHJANcoLeader181372,782
10DEAD ENDadmin1805,388
11lilken80admin18516265
12Dee Locoadmin184441,935
13thoradmin18575178
14Lekhuadmin185043
15marumarumarucoLeader184911,583
16CamillaBelatrixleader184765,976
17WARRIORadmin1821893
18TechConciergecoLeader18119851
19TellicoLeader183843,617
20keyrainadmin180702
21Tellicogirl2coLeader132440
22kanesbetterhalfcoLeader1001