ClashismCoC
#2RCGV8YUR

Bárbaros

🇧🇷 CLÃ DE GUERRA⚔️ VEJA NOSSO HISTÓRICO🗿 CLÃ FAMÍLIA CHEGA AI VAMOS CRESCER! REGRAS NO FIXADO. 🚀⚔️

Level
16
Points
128,000
War Wins
171
Members
41/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Ghost DragoncoLeader188912,348
2SILENT KILLERleader18018,688
3R3N@T0 THOM@Z #coLeader181,0083,806
4filipecorteadmin189663,020
5LeandrocoLeader189504,178
6vinicincoLeader187876,414
7Gustavo ™️coLeader1804,638
8TheSlyfercoLeader188435,179
9marcio2coLeader188136,937
10MIGMUScoLeader1875610,744
11Menes7coLeader187103,463
12GABRIEL $coLeader187032,948
13Rafael Sodrémember1862090
14yHeroHGcoLeader175847,762
15DanielcoLeader17152,977
16MAMUTEcoLeader177337,648
17WILLOSSmember184393,062
18HardlokecoLeader1807,641
19Rei Demôniomember187761,477
20SAMU™coLeader165401,280
21ARTHURmember164834,288
22Maggotadmin16325434
23Snake Eyes™coLeader180539
24Testarossaadmin1703,210
25Uso Medicinaladmin186573,394
26rafs PHmember18654207
27LOSTadmin18283162
28Akinorimember18225178
29TENENTE KILLER™admin160427
30Heromember17480890
31LORD DRAGONmember18406426
32Queirozmember15414284
33Alan Phmember166101,533
34Leandromember1600
35Carreraadmin130132
36Pedrinmember180151
37Davidmember1800
38Raid 06member600
39Léomember1400
40LEANDROmember1504
41ホセ™coLeader800