ClashismCoC
#2RCC9UC8G

SveasFront

🏆 #20 Sweden ⚔️ B2B CW & CWL [ 24/7 Wars & Donations ]

Level
16
Points
131,000
War Wins
77
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1purpig29coLeader1806,227
2Champ bageeraadmin188986,740
3❌Gorosie☠️2❌admin182492,222
4♛༺FuryKnight༻☠✯admin181623,782
5JcvlopcoLeader181018,565
6メVECNA01™admin18113,921
7nilssonpilssonadmin1701,376
8Wardyyadmin182231,553
9Azzoadmin182195,208
10heropadmin181601,800
11AK47admin181412,067
12O-h-Gadmin18922,687
13Nirrowskiadmin18901,661
14❌Gorosie☠️8❌admin1792,229
15lunkanadmin180789
16RealMadrid Kingadmin180352
17❌Gorosie☠️3❌admin176952,227
18sanirwagleadmin18364677
19S.E.V.E.N (7)admin180153
20सुरेश RONALDO✌admin180114
21AgrippacoLeader1859300
22D24Mannenmember185059
23NoccoPäronleader1841298
24Ace of Spades♠️admin18335,832
25TG71admin180547
26Jasonadmin1871320
27Mlam Nahojmember1850926
28SEGOadmin17471,853
29ElliotcoLeader1838898
30C Jack Sparrowmember18631893
31Onspiredadmin16803,730
32xcxcxcxcadmin1801,714
33❌Gorosie☠️4❌admin1766273
34DANGERadmin1748552
35Big Doniemember1710444
36# Nabi #member1800
37❌Gorosie☠️7❌admin15270
38Champ Badmin1830355
39champ B 10admin181490
40SWE2member18240
41Nirrenadmin17057
42❌Gorosie☠️6❌admin160114
43Rasan Belladmin1801,211
44❌Gorosie☠️5❌admin1641127
45hjortron gunnarmember18059
46Elliot 3coLeader1800
47rokuro21member15063
48Beboadmin1800