ClashismCoC
#2R2JVC2YP

ARMED ⚔️ TRIBE

🛡️International War Clan ⚔️Use both attacks in clan war and don't miss the CWL attack. 🐉Maintain 1:1 troops donation ratio. 🏅Elder & Co-leader Will be given out based on performance & loyalty.

Level
23
Points
135,250
War Wins
140
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1reshma ansaricoLeader181,1046,125
2vishal kahalkaradmin181,0644,919
3®_professoRcoLeader187877,077
4gurmeetcoLeader187841,208
5❣️Bobby verma❣️admin18748465
6Prathmeshadmin185813,505
7Sky GodcoLeader185126,774
8TiGeR.LiOnadmin184646,427
9Syedadmin1843017
10SparkyycoLeader182977,032
11CAPTAIN SAROOPcoLeader182824,663
12⚡Sam Seid⚡coLeader188505,593
13ß!@¢kadmin18673498
14VAiBHAV RajOrA«admin186563,438
15Amit1234admin186293,396
16JAMES BOND 007admin181783,362
17DEVIL IS BACK !admin181645,790
18HERO OF CLANadmin187596,206
19Devil Boymember1873787
20ArnabcoLeader186477,573
21faujiadmin185561,490
22【A⚔T】MαɳιʂԋJααTleader18372844
23Clasheradmin183103,718
24yogicoLeader18971,883
25AIJAZadmin1800
26DeV!L⚔️Bo¥™ |||admin18303433
27goldkeeperadmin1801,321
28king2admin184321,159
29Attack machineadmin18226978
30Steveadmin1800
31dÊÅdly❤️hêrOöoadmin180789
32dÊÅdly❤️WARRIORadmin1801,071
33dj tushar###member18187241
34dÊÅdly❤️DêvillcoLeader180775
35kuldip rajputcoLeader1800
36Sagar Dubeyadmin1743858
37Papa pkadmin173811,221
38D Տհíղҽadmin18250236
39Hearts Queen..member18056
40VJs Spartansadmin180554
41OPTIMUS primemember174733,419
42DestroyercoLeader16541280
43Luciferadmin1321753
44ArmedTribeadmin142200
45ADITYAadmin133663
46dÊÅdly❤️WARRIØRadmin180793
47Og_play3rmember1801,717
48Anikmember160274
49soyab&farhanadmin180122