ClashismCoC
#2R0VCJUYQ

BLUE ICE

Level
26
Points
147,500
War Wins
164
Members
43/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1kevinadmin181,214710
2Lie Vernandoadmin181,1122,240
3Anggaraadmin181,0834,048
4Sunsetzadmin187812,558
5NeilsKWadmin1801,150
6NeilsBohrcoLeader1801,135
7Ndoet GAMINGcoLeader189755,925
8Bajra Adnyanaadmin189698,979
9Rajiadmin189431,327
10KOMANDAN TEMPURcoLeader189262,709
11Espresssoadmin189094,906
12Megatron KingcoLeader188935,748
13Lukmangunawan_admin188765,500
14zaky musthofaadmin187911,584
15PersonalityPunkadmin187847,106
16Kage Hendrie 24admin1875589
17V.M.admin18726883
18ndiboyadmin187203,827
19Mahessa25admin18634778
20RORONOA ZOROadmin184811,976
21R 三 Kadmin18400379
22JustAxyraadmin183901,386
23PAHMI SENPAIadmin181231,184
24sopian_dyadmin18850
25Irwan Ramadhanadmin1802,496
26X I N U Sadmin188813,671
27Jro Pandeadmin188563,386
28jeje jsradmin188003,465
29duta sampo lainadmin187781,137
30SKYLARKadmin18681232
31Arisbdstawnadmin186382,436
32© WHITE SHADOW™admin186314,510
33Scabieiadmin183971,246
34danieladmin18285192
35ADIT 07admin181971,251
36RIQO SURUH 1STadmin180600
37Fiki Nakimember180192
38Kapten Terbisadmin18741548
39ALUCARDadmin183461,213
40amrudien329admin180110
41Lyzoraamember180384
42JustAxyraadmin1801,689
43『BI』Nocturne. 亗leader800