ClashismCoC
#2QYYLGUJY

Canadian Geese

Canadian Geese🪿We are a competitive war clan🪿Non stop wars🪿Average 1500 raid medals every week🪿Titans 1 Raid🪿Champs 2 CWL 🪿Looking for 3 star specialists🪿100% wars are expected🪿Top 15 in Canada🇨🇦 EST Feb 23rd 2024. Join Feeder Canada Geese2

Level
21
Points
142,750
War Wins
117
Members
43/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Crespinhoadmin184082,939
2Shadowballadmin18433,345
3Robertadmin1804,339
4Pyroadmin1802,166
5UnchartedNoorcoLeader181951,994
6Rogeradmin181891,358
7apadmin18251,629
8Big Chimpinadmin18232,251
9420BAKEDcoLeader18162,315
10Hiadmin18152,240
11MDcoLeader1884,968
12TONGadmin1802,706
13D Generation XcoLeader1801,969
14Peperoni Pizzamember1801,933
15CLouD KiCKeRadmin1801,907
16phantomadmin1801,149
17RizkyAdammember1800
18skeleton lordadmin18221925
19DezartDave702member18911,222
20pratap raimember18261,797
21Shhhh...admin18233,113
22Mr Jimmymember18111,351
23"Chill boy"member180662
24Sebymember180379
25KHAAN KHAANmember180825
26Mahanmember1801,181
27Willadmin1801,221
28THE killermember18291,083
29T-Dogeleader1802,662
30Ap3xmember180558
31Raideradmin170280
32black kingmember185755
33aman rajputmember180129
34OpanasYtmember180249
35Zephkamember160467
36skegooooadmin180173
37Leafsfan16admin1627124
38Lemonmember1701,187
39❤king Mansor❤member180915
40khrismember180388
41<Bunk>admin170823
42Noormember1100
43♥️SUCHI♥️member1800