ClashismCoC
#2QYPYUPVV

TEPASSOoCEROLL.

O melhor clã do Brasil esta de volta🥹

Level
20
Points
42,100
War Wins
212
Members
17/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Nostradamusadmin1803,098
2ImbatívelcoLeader184023,273
3Teus_Silvaadmin182471,453
4RE3DSHOTcoLeader183642,191
5BieuuXmember181951,167
6KhazancoLeader174211,017
7BrEnNoadmin18243266
8Braya.Szleader17991,203
9Lipe_Silvaadmin1801,831
10AdriaNadmin16386423
11Amandamember170774
12Brenninmember1700
13Benar Szmember1649255
14BrayaSzcoLeader14092
15DEADPOOLmember1500
16BANmember18089
17Alucardadmin1701,423