ClashismCoC
#2QYJU2P8Y

iRp_Opket

SEDANG DALAM PERJALANAN MENDAPATKAN JUARA 1 LIGA 💯🥳🥳🥳

Level
21
Points
119,500
War Wins
172
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Verdia73member18919699
2ThEnAtadmin188804,976
3Bg paelleader187365,812
4RIFAEL harrycoLeader187177,002
5Y..D.. Putra Jrmember17699448
6MonkeY D.LuffYmember186411,422
7AzureManticoreadmin186303,645
8Opoyyy_admin184152,763
9ꜱᴀᴋᴜʀᴀ ʏᴀᴍᴀᴜᴄʜɪadmin1801,875
10jiang Ruoxue!member185243,837
11R i z zadmin18837576
12Boa HancocKmember18761433
13Siska!!member152004
14Salsaa✿coLeader181411,728
15Deutsch markmember1813287
16ds28member170316
17BEJ0Xadmin1702,563
18Ethernal MSmember18566747
19Bigbang10 Jrmember185312,663
20Obrax Abrixadmin174143,519
21onetmember174033,481
22khanuadmin172191,716
23~M@§ ∆πD¥~member18173710
24PRIA DINGIN.member171610
25Dragonmember17631247
26Far sadadmin184531,997
27Opsir Backboneadmin16407545
28Gaxxmember150401
29Frontal™member17606473
30Telor gulungmember17388646
31shsbshbssadmin17214814
32IQBAL LGN 1member1791535
33yolanmember170178
34dengatmember17528491
35emoymember17300211
36akumember1700
37Wahyu 02member1746859
38ayahadammember171000
39GHOFURVLEEmember170284
40Sasaa❦admin1601,283
41iRp_DONAS1•member1600
42iRp.GroupWar~coLeader1200
43kamputmember180534
443rika handamember170116
45Khalifahmember1700
46Ivalice.Wisnu™member1700