ClashismCoC
#2QVLRP828

RC Clan

We are friendly, active, and war-focused. CWL 30 vs 30. Everyone gets a chance to compete. Capital Raids are mandatory! We earn 1400+ Raid Medals each weekend. Top 25 in SA Clan Leagues. Top 3 in SA Clan Capital. EXPERIENCED PLAYERS WANTED!

Level
24
Points
127,000
War Wins
191
Members
42/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ㄥㄩ匚Ҝㄚ ㄥㄩㄩҜcoLeader181,0531,758
2Shail C 36admin189321,207
3LoskannonKrugercoLeader188562,700
4Shadowadmin188082,065
5snakecoLeader18747774
6Mystique♡admin183033,227
7THE ANNIHILATORcoLeader1803,940
8SkulduggerycoLeader1801,081
9intermostaxmember186503,307
10sibusisoadmin181231,308
11Charlieleader18991,072
12shail miniadmin18310791
13追隨者kuadmin18178762
14Scypheradmin18147332
15drwaynemember18981,331
16le*admin1801,241
17Tolumember17552712
18Danielmember17298453
19***#TOBY#***admin18150339
20Ahmadadmin181421,367
21Matt:)member1786112
22Wizard Kingadmin1662396
23Soulark YzsoljacoLeader1805,623
24RY-HAN SOLOadmin181492,531
25RiquecoLeader1769761
26CAGEadmin18375242
27RUANmember1712362
28youadmin1738863
29Donemember18190766
30FairyTail Zerøadmin18105378
31Fairy Tailadmin18780
32<<<MiKeY>>>admin18041
33Soul ArcReactoradmin1801,762
34Gtrmember180240
35raeesmember175288
36Tabbyadmin16160
37Tdawgmember170249
38ShadowKaiadmin15380211
39shadow44admin154800
40ShadowTreeGamermember158777
41God of waradmin1221930
42Manuel.vdm00admin1000