ClashismCoC
#2QLRCCL0L

Naga Angel IX

it's feeding time... mama's 🤗😉😋. 100% Fair play!!! 20/08/2022. Retired Veterans 🔥✊. NagaLand Elites👑

Level
24
Points
83,600
War Wins
300
Members
29/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Fantastic NYcoLeader181,2724,142
2GIANT LAKA PAPAcoLeader189323,165
3Mer Nleader186494,656
4Lichon PattoncoLeader185651,974
5IcEcoLeader183526,415
6ITD.MasterMindcoLeader188311,524
7sunep imsongcoLeader187467,257
8EgocoLeader185621,921
9IcE²admin172186,460
10★★★«ZozO»★★★coLeader181371,523
11Amugha ImmusacoLeader187121,525
12kathyadmin18179724
13benadmin16661573
14STRIKERadmin18570709
15®A¢€™admin1801,225
16Black Star KingcoLeader180779
17Beccaadmin18079
18KELHOU ZAPSadmin180750
19( ̄(エ) ̄)kelhou(admin1677273
20M&Madmin160799
21Nari 2.0admin1400
22Kekyadmin1300
23Elijah BakhongcoLeader91612
24keneivizo BELHOadmin122,0370
25Brave Heartadmin400
26Lee Jez shukhaadmin160503
27ROYAL RAIDERSadmin1600
28kenei game zoneadmin1200
29DIABLO Xadmin1700