ClashismCoC
#2QJRL2U8V

JayBad

Get the Old Squad back!!!⚡️🔥🚬

Level
21
Points
114,000
War Wins
126
Members
31/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1hkyadmin18055
2JayMurdaleader189257,107
3DrewfuscoLeader188711,450
4Roronoa ZorocoLeader188221,757
5TheAlchemistcoLeader1877519,102
6一夕一夏admin183291,524
7Austinadmin18791783
8Rajendra BISWALadmin18694279
9JayMoneycoLeader18673898
10Charlieadmin18571545
11KingMakerHUSAINadmin18503827
12DEATHadmin184832,985
13ILSadmin1800
14DJNoeladmin18895690
15vivek bhagatadmin185290
16JayBroskicoLeader18279219
17ANIMESHadmin18716681
18Pattadmin18159831
19ADAM AL VIPERadmin180951
20brandonadmin1800
21Vikrammember180103
22Alex Mercermember1833935
23SMART HUNTERadmin18320641
24star mahimember1823458
25silent nightadmin181651,333
26SUMONadmin180690
27Mark7MKmember18055
28Katoyadmin1802,649
29★★★★★member1400
30davidmember18023
31prathammember18040