ClashismCoC
#2QGU0GVQ8

KASMUT

Welcome to Kasmut! we are half pinoy half alien! NO war rules as long as you attack with complete heroes! 😊

Level
28
Points
109,200
War Wins
325
Members
42/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1aivinleader1893614,993
2kushcoLeader181,05210,712
3eM eZcoLeader1881620,876
4MAR x KIEcoLeader1805,338
5•sHeRnE JeRoN•coLeader18704601
6•aDRiEL jErOn•coLeader186845,642
7Just Do It IIadmin171556,708
8Byakuya Kuchikiadmin1804,180
9ExtR No€LcoLeader183752,877
10GeloッcoLeader177331,426
11MeerocoLeader183085,501
12TARcoLeader1803,691
13The BoSsSadmin1801,566
14Bluepegasusmember175042,688
15ihsanmauldmember182231,732
16justdoit2k24admin16203,266
17J@Yadmin188003,485
18snitch.member185561,274
19Rakeshmember18507134
20⭐️Mr. STARK⭐️member177423,848
21red devilmember172961,262
22vinmember182631,640
23KUSH 2.0admin17851,165
24☠️(abaddon) ☠️member167823
25King JB™member1803,166
26Princemember160322
27guess who?member1702,026
28crushmember1701,102
29Patel omadmin1400
30Adrielmember132630
31Nikkomember132890
32Pilarismmember1200
33Disciple:)member1000
34mindo gafurcoLeader170341
35The BoSsSadmin16073
36Isaacmember1800
37ToyBitzmember16055
38The BoSsSadmin180480
39Adrielmember180228
40Aivinmember18084
41**warrior**member1606
42✨ TERMINATOR X✨member18050