ClashismCoC
#2QCCPJR2U

Cla Kusanagi

⚜️ Kusanagi ⚜️ ⚔️ Guerras Frequentes | CWL | 🔥 Clã super ativo 🏅 Mestre em eventos | 📍 Regras no WhatsApp 🇵🇹| Fundado em 5/11/2024

Level
18
Points
100,350
War Wins
108
Members
36/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1jocoLeader186084,647
2jznadmin185212,728
3Leon S Kennedyadmin184662,369
4Hügọleader184343,285
5KLadmin184281,643
6Digasadmin182773,775
7KanekicoLeader181423,598
8JcMadmin18741,912
9Yujiro HanmacoLeader1701,150
10SubmundocoLeader187543,658
11Chris Redfieldadmin177012,729
12vinniiadmin185141,623
13LucasRM⚡admin1701,590
14Brunno Henriqueadmin170550
15horizen14member1809
16KLmember17176825
17Josué. vascoadmin16343507
18♧lucca♧admin164057
19ZakenzocoLeader1700
20Fernandomember17059
21Aquilesmember1801,252
22rickkilermember17556397
23Weesmember170256
24Jaime ptadmin1600
25Teuzeumember160855
26Akashiimember150368
27CR7member1500
28_Pain_member160384
29@HIGO26 ×᷼×member151850
30bent lemonmember1500
31KLmember1500
32marcotuliofkmember1400
33Aquilesmember150556
34KLmember1400
35digasmember1000
36Metalmexsadmin1600