ClashismCoC
#2QCCPJR2U

Cla Kusanagi

⚜️ Kusanagi ⚜️ ⚔️ Guerras Frequentes | CWL | 🔥 Clã super ativo 🏅 Mestre em eventos | 📍 Regras no WhatsApp 🇵🇹| Fundado em 5/11/2024

Level
18
Points
100,350
War Wins
108
Members
36/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1jocoLeader184894,502
2jznadmin185062,727
3Hügọleader184183,230
4KLadmin184091,643
5Leon S Kennedyadmin183902,353
6Digasadmin182423,775
7KanekicoLeader181263,510
8JcMadmin18741,912
9Yujiro HanmacoLeader1701,095
10SubmundocoLeader187543,658
11Chris Redfieldadmin177012,671
12vinniiadmin185141,622
13LucasRM⚡admin1701,583
14Brunno Henriqueadmin170550
15horizen14member1809
16KLmember17131825
17Josué. vascoadmin16343413
18♧lucca♧admin164057
19ZakenzocoLeader1700
20Fernandomember17059
21Aquilesmember1801,252
22rickkilermember17556397
23Weesmember170256
24Jaime ptadmin1600
25Teuzeumember160855
26Akashiimember150368
27CR7member1500
28_Pain_member160384
29@HIGO26 ×᷼×member151410
30bent lemonmember1500
31KLmember1500
32marcotuliofkmember1400
33Aquilesmember150556
34KLmember1400
35digasmember1000
36Metalmexsadmin1600