ClashismCoC
#2Q2QR2CC0

SEMARANG FANS

CLAN FROM SEMARANG CENTRAL JAVA 🇮🇩 📌 SINCE 21.09.2021 📌 KEEP CALM AND WIN A WAR 📌 WAR NON STOP, OPEN CWL TH 17 - 18 💪🏼☕

Level
32
Points
135,500
War Wins
422
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1hendracoLeader185,0001,442
2Deniadmin181,0661,744
3Lime Juiceadmin18859618
4no nameadmin187454,261
5thyoadmin187254,993
6Dephenadmin18403210
7VIOLETcoLeader1805,483
8ariemiladmin1804,522
9aveadmin1803,846
10marinnaadmin187198,275
11COPZadmin18712484
12AntaSenacoLeader186290
13DEKAadmin186234,874
14☆D'Bims☆coLeader1858288
15Paduka Raja :)admin183548,635
16ClasherDismish7admin182643,133
17Undefeatedadmin182218,449
18TaMaadmin18421,730
19™Lord♻Semarang☢coLeader1801,694
20♻AndrY⚓K1N6♻.jrcoLeader1801,007
21KIKIadmin174381,363
22⚔King♻Queen⚔coLeader180975
23noeradmin180820
24™King♻Semarang⚔admin1801,396
25Wishanggeniadmin18759862
26BB_BumbleBee_Jradmin177415,499
27KingOfBridgeadmin177041,684
28DELTA FORCEadmin17645530
29Sanjayaadmin175671,241
30DimasAfifahadmin185307,797
31✝️Thunderbeast✝admin182133,536
32BLACKHAWKadmin170451
33606116member175810
34JOKOWIleader1701,444
35DavincoLeader170379
36IWANadmin170155
37Yudhamember176040
38akwansymember15437103
39TANGI TURUadmin16486361
40komandan Hansipadmin1701,342
41azizmusaa_admin154612,916
42✨♉PATHIGHENI♉™️admin170707
43™️✨S⭐E⭐M⭐A⭐R✨™️coLeader1605
44bamsadmin17079
45™️♨️Brajamusti⚖admin170624
46☢️Astrajingga☢️admin170900
47☢️Gatot Kaca☢️admin170957
48™Lady☢Queen™admin170969
49☢️Banaspati☢️coLeader170636