ClashismCoC
#2PUGYPCCR

Clg Students

Welcome to our clan specially made for college students. Be friendly😊 and u are heartly invited to play cwl and wars. Be loyal towards the clan . don't ask for promotions leader will justify it. Don't give wrong donations. CLAN FORMED ON JULY 2020

Level
20
Points
72,150
War Wins
174
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ShouryacoLeader185786,371
2Sab moh Maya hleader183128,247
3...Mr.X...admin1801,256
4y@$#coLeader1862615,569
5DON'T JUDGEmember15348399
6The Bossmember16307680
7Rishabh singhcoLeader162327,136
8MukscoLeader1738421,623
9Rambo jmember15575390
10PRINCE SAHILmember153561,588
11ROHITadmin1701,838
12♡~~Swadhin~~♡admin165552,810
13hydrobatmember15557462
14❤Swadhin❤admin151072,064
15Rashed Gazimember165571,745
16LUFFYadmin142501,419
17Warlordmember15564112
18Kïľľęř~XcoLeader145015,277
19Dev Raghuwanshiadmin144121,128
20மரணம乂❤INR乂❤‿❤乂admin141896,045
21ᴘɴ ᴛᴏᴍ 모admin140159
22Jararmember15425102
23MADFURYmember1530669
24thormember151341,379
25chilly boymember1536278
26★彡[ᴋʀɪꜱʜ]彡★admin143541,361
27Qarextadmin152772,407
28shivamadmin132331,386
29OM'ORmember14177574
30sumit 007member151390
31Kunj Patelmember1510750
32Trawwmember144312,577
33jyxx2admin133001,271
34Notorious_Guymember14298649
35BISMAYA 786admin142541,525
36BADALadmin131241,675
37Blood devil 66member14064
38shivadmin12217263
39AJITH Gmember13890
40BISMAYA RINKUadmin13233413
41nikX8admin11424166
42nikcatemember92944
43DxBurumember180478
44Hokwardadmin150339
45luffymember13032
46A to Zmember15042
47Sadhanmember1502,234
48EnderDragonmember140336
49MR©®™DËVÌLmember150109