ClashismCoC
#2P0UQ89LU

FLS•IND

♦️BERSAMA MEMBANGUN DESA♦️ AKTIF WAR ✔️ CWL✔️ | TIDAK ATT = KICK | ● CLAN GAME ● IBUKOTA ● MINI GAME ● ♥️SALING SUPPORT SESAMA ANGGOTA♥️

Level
19
Points
121,750
War Wins
175
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1RadArk❄️coLeader181,1359,428
2RadArk♠️♥️♦️♣️coLeader181,1306,380
3RadArkcoLeader181,1244,451
4501coLeader181,0157,453
5KhayracoLeader188156,160
6Kil'Z_member187721,494
7Uciha MadaracoLeader1806,553
8Kenzo ArdiansyacoLeader1876110,449
9Hashirama SenjucoLeader186944,442
10Plat Radmin188631,132
11cincau hitamadmin187212,636
12junioradmin18620415
13nintendoadmin185478,906
14uwiii cantikkkmember186111,212
15fazar1922shmember18157252
16NikimarucoLeader180968
17Saputramember18500461
18masturadmin174117,152
19Prdvt Lunaticmember1801,776
20tanimember1800
21RRQNendiGamingadmin187443,144
22Mr.fmember1839674
23Shimon'coLeader18214396
24$GADING$member1817649
25adimmember180554
26FelisTemminickimember18322579
27keodemember18137502
28abang thoymember180186
29TUROC MACTOmember1801,183
30D E V Amember180149
31レオ99member1800
32꧁EL. MOHSEEN_coLeader1802,253
33Kayra_ArdiansyacoLeader185633,578
34KOMANG JRmember180328
35Nendi 03member174672,301
36Jack SurabayacoLeader150217
37anaadmin1300
38SI PITUNGmember13076
39yatna09jnmember142560
40RadArkadmin1106
41•FETIH 1453_admin180809
42Juru Kuncileader600
43꧁ঔEL. MOHSEEN_coLeader180667
44Anes Syumimiadmin180500
45jack53member180297
46Nada Z A '_coLeader180955
47AracoLeader1801,126
48Nada-Syifa•coLeader180610