ClashismCoC
#2LYPV82YG

Empire Kings 2

Active Clan🔥Constant wars💥30vs30 CWL🔥Clan games is Breakfast😁. Promotion is given, don't request for it. Push trophies, attack in Clan Capital and follow Strategy.

Level
23
Points
128,000
War Wins
203
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1JOKERBleader1801,950
2JradcoLeader1801,595
3BeardedVillianadmin18548494
4KING KAIcoLeader18377356
5STIGcoLeader18572,357
6JradicalcoLeader1801,657
7DON-JULIANOmember18020
8$$ DEAN $$coLeader1800
9RiacoLeader180990
10Clumsyadmin1804,912
11⚡️BOETA EDWIN⚡️member180140
12CerealkillercoLeader1808,740
13007JOHNNY777coLeader180871
14Glenmember185110
15kai de bestecoLeader1886158
16Zacadmin1868783
17Junioradmin1801,730
18Klaus 2.0member18059
19#Maximadmin180671
20ursa warriormember1823373
21Stigglesadmin18951,986
22007⚡ETHAN⚡777coLeader180714
23ZAYNEmember18098
24izhaarmember180544
25Bari's HubcoLeader1800
26007OLIVIA777member180566
27irymember18231630
28KING DRAGONadmin18059
29Sinistermember180335
30Morbidmember180421
31$$DEAN 2$$admin1700
32okadmin173000
33is attackingcoLeader18129582
34Shardadmin18097
35OLIVIAmember1800
36RompelStompelmember18041
37Dj_Stoneymember1793513
38007ZAYNE777member180140
39Mr Cuddlesadmin1800
40Mousemember18043
41Mad Squirreladmin1800
42Bellamember1800
43KYLIEmember1800
44jaredadmin170102
45Tolesamember180130
46☢️JATO☢️member17085
47UltraBeast3admin15091
48Ethan$member16045
49max)(musadmin1800