ClashismCoC
#2LUCCU2J0

Alien Nation

Have fun, Stay active, Stay Blazzed,.. WAR .. Adult Clan,.. Peace, Love, and Wubz.. ๐Ÿ‘ฝ๐Ÿ’™๐Ÿ’š To gain Elder, one must donate 200+ and use both attacks in 1 War. 7+ Days of inactivity is cause for THE ๐Ÿฅพ๐Ÿ‘ข.. Stay Wierd!!๐Ÿ‘ฝ๐Ÿ‘ฝ๐Ÿ‘ฝ

Level
20
Points
99,000
War Wins
56
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1h3isen83rgadmin1805,657
2Hassanadmin186511,170
3PRATULcoLeader18743,722
4Itsthatezmember18662,344
5LiL_Pratadmin187292,744
6Shakibadmin18498854
7Kanavadmin1803,276
86pakmember170631
9clos408member175211,137
10GoddaKingadmin18514221
11wallstcoLeader18195551
12Jimmy2Slyadmin180171
13Skull.mmember18303209
14toddnationmember17193430
15athleteboy1admin171831,061
16Abhijeet lalmember1717798
17mr sh4hadmin180502
18Jaegermember173932,906
19Alucard0889leader181540
20DarthWrxmember1778812
21cemmember17276169
2210/30admin1800
23miล‚oszekmember180116
24Frank da Tankmember17454419
25jakemember17367602
26Krysellemember17314311
27samimmember15262145
28blakemember1700
29Goutam JacSonmember1700
30Md.Tajmul Islammember17054
31Runtzadmin152371,493
32Ryanmember17207379
33Naiemmember17430
34elianGTmember17075
35ChookzzTVmember170730
36ื’ื™ื ื”ืžืœืšmember1703
37kanmember17240
38Lunamember164300
39Nickmember161570
40Zoromember16040
41legendsmember1500
42liwalmember133245
43;-P JรถJรธลŸ XB :)member12189846
44Aleximusmember160166
45tanayadmin180189
46KO MYOmember170430
47Gynx ยฉยฎโ„ขadmin180571
48*LOUIE*member1600